::Day 7 - Maki-maki Snow Trip::

Last Sunday, me and other 3 friends (jupree [3S], shai, maki-maki san) went to Saga, Fukouka countryside, if not mistaken. My 1st time play with snow. Been dreaming about this so long, finally..YESSSSSS, hahaha… Actually at 1st we intend to taste a “soba mee” from local shop at Saga, but don’t know there was a snow on top of that hill. So, taking this chance, we shoot sooooooo many picture. Perghhhh… so nice weeked. To Maki-maki san, if you read this, many-many arigato-gozaimasu. We owe so much. This is the most interesting trip all my life. Pls make sure we meet again coz I have to return u a favor. Let me know u trip to Malaysia, we’ll plan for your vacation =). Last but not lease many thanks to jupree for picturesssssssss…

shai + jupree(wth he doing???) + maki maki

shai, & maki2

outstanding = standing out off the course so u dont get hurt

xxxx

a flying dutchman, pirate of carabian

love tree, safe paper

dono wut's this

damnn coolll

strangerr

ok folk, that all for today..

zairi baharom  – (January 19, 2010 at 4:42 PM)  

gaye mcm haram.haha. bestnye. bile r aku nk dpt peluang cmni.huhu

Mr Nyox  – (January 19, 2010 at 5:15 PM)  

relex cha. klu dh tertulis kita share meja makan ramen sama2 kat jepun nnt, akan smp la waktunya. kolek duit menggila tahun ni weh, buat bisness tak agak2 pny. aim jd kaya dlm ms 5tahun. hahah, mcm haram..

Yantie  – (January 19, 2010 at 7:25 PM)  

waaa sonoknye dapat main snow...best2... =)

Mr Nyox  – (January 20, 2010 at 6:53 AM)  

tak main pun.pijak2 pastu ambik gmbr je. mst kn kutuk ngn jepung2 sbb perak xpnh tgk salji.hahaa

zairi baharom  – (January 20, 2010 at 12:43 PM)  

lmbt lg kot bro. duit xcukup lg nk ade peluang gi tmpt org.hehe..=p cpt balik. shoot cnie.cnie pn ade salji.haha

Post a Comment

  © Blogger template Shush by Ourblogtemplates.com 2009

Back to TOP